There are a plethora of arts and entertainment happenings at Tattoo Masquerade!

Click on an image, screenshot it/save it!

In addition to all of the amazing entertainment happening at the stage and roving around, our booth holders have some offerings as well!

 

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

12:00 – 2:00pm 10:00am – 2:00pm 10:00am – 1:00pm
DEFiant DJ Cyn DJ Cyn
DJ Cyn DEFiant DEFiant
2:00 – 3:00pm 2:00 – 3:00pm 1:00 – 2:00pm
Arkitecture DJ Set JL Universe DJ Set Arkitecture DJ Set
3:00 – 4:00pm 3:00 – 4:00pm 2:00 – 2:20pm
The Enigma Live The Enigma Live Wild Wings Bird Show
4:00 – 4:20pm 4:00 – 4:20pm 2:20 – 2:40pm
Wild Wings Bird Show Wild Wings Bird Show Zoological Discovery Center
4:20 – 4:40pm 4:20 – 4:40pm 2:40 – 3:00pm
Zoological Discovery Center Zoological Discovery Center Special guests
4:40 – 5:00pm 4:40 – 5:00pm 3:00 – 4:00pm
Special guests Special guests The Enigma Live
4:00 – 8:00pm 12:00 – 8:00pm 12:00 – 4:00pm
Roving Circus Entertainment Roving Circus Roving Circus
Firebird Moving Arts Entertainment Entertainment
Firebird Moving Arts Firebird Moving Arts
       
5:00 – 10:00pm 2:00pm – close 12:00pm – 4:00pm
LED Poi and Hoop Performances LED Poi and Hoop Performances Aerial Performances
Flux Interpreters Flux Interpreters Firebird Moving Arts
5:00 – 8:00pm 12:00pm – 8:00pm 3:00pm – 8:00pm
Aerial Entertainment Aerial Entertainment LED Poi and Hoop
Firebird Moving Arts Firebird Moving Arts Flux Interpreters
5:00 – 10:00pm 5:00 – 10:00pm 4:00 – 8:00pm
DJ Cyn DJ Cyn DJ Cyn
5:00pm – 10:00pm 5:00 – 10:00pm 4:00 – 8:00pm
Tattoo Competitions Tattoo Competitions Tattoo Competitions and Burlesque
& Burlesque & Burlesque Ooh LaLa Presents
Ooh LaLa Presents Ooh LaLa Presents
Ooh LaLa Burlesque
5:00pm – 10:00pm 5:00pm – 10:00pm 1. Most Unique
Ooh LaLa Burlesque Ooh LaLa Burlesque 2. Best Back/Torso
1. Best Portrait 1. Best Sleeve – Female 3. Best Large – Female
2. Best Small – Black & Grey 2. Best Cosplay Ooh LaLa Burlesque
3.Best Small – Color 3. Best Masquerade 4. Best Fine Arts
Ooh LaLa Burlesque Ooh LaLa Burlesque 5. Most Realistic
4. Most Visionary 4.Best New Skool 6. Best Back – Female
5. Best Traditional 5.Best Large – Color Ooh LaLa Burlesque
Ooh LaLa Burlesque 6. Best Large – Black & Grey 7. Best of Day
6. Best of Day Ooh LaLa Burlesque
7. Best Sleeve – Color
8. Best Sleeve – Black & Grey
Ooh LaLa Burlesque
9. Best of Day

At their Booths:

Aina Hanua (Reiki healing sessions, Maya abdominal energetic centering)
Castle Rock Craniosacral (Visionary craniosacral work, body balancing)
Cynthia Rose (Shamanic Healer)
Face Nectar (face painting)
Firebird Moving Arts (aerial performances rigged from the ceiling)
Heather Meloy (massage/acupressure)
High Country Burn (henna tattoo)
Inner Sun and Moon (Core Synchronism, Windows of the Sky consciousness access points)
Root Essensuals (Crystal Bed, Sensual Healing for Spiritual Beings)
Tim’s Airbrush (body painting)
Thriveology (offering complimentary stress scans)
Wild Wings Environmental Education (live birds of prey)
Zeigler Chiropractic (nerve scans)
Zoological Discovery (live reptiles)

 

3 thoughts on “Schedule

Comments are closed.